ΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
Έτος γεννήσεως 2014
Αγώνες
07/09/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 1 - 2 | LM | |
10/09/2014 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 0 - 4 | LM | |
21/09/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 7 | LM | |
28/09/2014 12:20Κύπελλο | ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 7 | LM | |
05/10/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 2 - 1 | LM | |
11/10/2014 19:35Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 1 | LM | |
18/10/2014 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 2 - 2 | LM | |
25/10/2014 19:35Α΄ Κατηγορία | AJAX - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 1 | LM | |
02/11/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 5 | LM | |
07/12/2014 10:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 1 | LM | |
14/12/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | SIERRA MAESTRA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 1 | LM | |
20/12/2014 19:35Κύπελλο | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 0 | LM | |
11/01/2015 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 3 | LM | |
18/01/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - DHL | 2 - 1 | LM | |
25/01/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 0 | LM | |
28/01/2015 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 3 | LM | |
28/02/2015 19:35Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 2 - 2 | LM | |
22/03/2015 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 3 | LM | |
29/03/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | 4 - 2 | LM | |
05/04/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 5 | LM | |
19/04/2015 20:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 4 | LM | |
26/04/2015 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 0 | LM | |
10/05/2015 12:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 2 | LM | |
24/05/2015 20:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 3 | LM | |
06/09/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 3 | LM | |
23/09/2015 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 2 - 5 | LM | |
27/09/2015 10:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 3 | LM | |
04/10/2015 11:40Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 1 - 3 | LM | |
10/10/2015 19:35Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 5 - 2 | LM | |
17/10/2015 17:30Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - CLASS | 1 - 3 | LM | |
25/10/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ANDALUCIA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 3 | LM | |
01/11/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 4 - 0 | LM | |
08/11/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 0 | LM | |
15/11/2015 11:40Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 2 - 3 | LM | |
25/11/2015 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - SPORTING CLUB | 2 - 1 | LM | |
12/12/2015 19:35Α Κατηγορία | DHL - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 3 | LM | |
22/12/2015 21:15Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ROMA | 0 - 2 | LM | |
03/01/2016 21:30Κύπελλο | SPORTING CLUB - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 1 | LM | |
13/01/2016 19:30Α Κατηγορία | RAINBOW - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 4 | LM | |
18/01/2016 19:40Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 4 - 4 | LM | |
30/01/2016 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | 3 - 3 | LM | |
07/02/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 4 - 4 | LM | |
17/02/2016 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 0 | LM | |
04/09/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 3 | LM | |
11/09/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 2 - 3 | LM | |
18/09/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 4 | LM | |
24/09/2016 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 2 | LM | |
01/11/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ROMA | 1 - 2 | LM | |
09/11/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | South Coast Capitals - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 6 | LM | |
22/11/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 4 | LM | |
27/11/2016 15:00Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 4 - 4 | LM | |
02/04/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ | 5 - 1 | AM | |
12/04/2017 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 5 - 3 | AM | |
26/04/2017 19:30Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 3 | AM | |
10/05/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - CLASS | 2 - 3 | AM | |
16/05/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ROMA | 1 - 2 | AM | |
07/06/2017 21:15Κύπελλο | FRIENDS CLUB - DOGGERS F.C.A | 2 - 0 | AM | |
22/06/2017 21:15Κύπελλο | FRIENDS CLUB - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 0 | AM | |
11/10/2017 19:30Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 3 - 3 | AM | |
30/09/2019 21:35LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | UNION EUROBANK - ROMA | 1 - 2 | LM | |
20/11/2019 21:20LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | South Coast Capitals - ROMA | 2 - 5 | LM | |
16/12/2019 21:30LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | ROMA - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 0 - 1 | LM | |
03/02/2020 21:30GOLD LEAGUE | ROMA - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 4 - 1 | LM | |
17/02/2020 21:30GOLD LEAGUE | ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ROMA | 2 - 2 | LM | |
25/10/2021 21:30ELITE 1 | ROMA - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 3 - 1 | LM | |
03/10/2022 21:50PREMIER 2 LEAGUE | ROMA - COAST GUARD FC | 7 - 0 | LM | |
10/10/2022 21:55PREMIER 2 LEAGUE | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ - ROMA | 3 - 4 | LM | |
17/10/2022 21:50PREMIER 2 LEAGUE | ROMA - CITY | 1 - 0 | LM | |
26/10/2022 21:30PREMIER 2 LEAGUE | ROMA - South Coast Capitals | 5 - 1 | LM | |
31/10/2022 21:50PREMIER 2 LEAGUE | ROMA - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 2 - 0 | LM | |
08/11/2022 21:30PREMIER 2 LEAGUE | ROMA - ΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ | 4 - 0 | LM | |
05/12/2022 22:00PREMIER 2 LEAGUE | ROMA - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 4 - 1 | LM |