MALO MARTIN
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013
Αγώνες
12/09/2013 21:00Β' Κατηγορία | ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 1 | CF | |
14/09/2013 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - CLASS | 4 - 1 | CF | |
21/09/2013 19:35Κύπελλο | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | 3 - 0 | CF | |
22/09/2013 20:40Κύπελλο | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ | 10 - 2 | SW | |
28/09/2013 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 3 - 1 | CF | |
29/09/2013 20:40Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - Μυρμιδόνες F.C. | 3 - 0 | DF | |
02/10/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 5 - 2 | CF | |
07/10/2013 19:45Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C. | 7 - 1 | DF | |
13/10/2013 19:00Β' Κατηγορία | SIERRA MAESTRA - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 3 - 4 | DF | |
12/10/2013 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 2 | CF | |
19/10/2013 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - DHL | 3 - 3 | CF | |
20/10/2013 20:40Β' Κατηγορία | ΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΙ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 6 | DF | |
27/10/2013 17:20Κύπελλο | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 4 - 4 | DF | |
26/10/2013 19:35Κύπελλο | ΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 0 - 5 | CF | |
30/10/2013 21:10Β' Κατηγορία | ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 3 - 2 | DF | |
02/11/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 1 - 1 | CF | |
10/11/2013 17:20Β' Κατηγορία | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 8 | DF | |
17/11/2013 17:20Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC | 7 - 3 | DF | |
16/11/2013 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 3 - 5 | CF | |
23/11/2013 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 2 - 2 | CF | |
30/11/2013 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 | 3 - 1 | CF | |
01/12/2013 17:20Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - SPORTING CLUB | 3 - 1 | DF | |
07/12/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - COBRA F.C. | 4 - 0 | CF | |
08/12/2013 20:40Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 4 - 1 | DF | |
11/12/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 3 - 1 | CF | |
20/12/2013 21:00Κύπελλο | FRIENDS CLUB - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 6 - 2 | CF | |
22/12/2013 10:40Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ | 4 - 1 | DF | |
28/12/2013 19:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 2 - 6 | CF | |
05/01/2014 12:20Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 8 - 1 | DF | |
04/01/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 1 - 4 | CF | |
12/01/2014 19:00Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | 7 - 0 | DF | |
11/01/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 2 - 3 | CF | |
19/01/2014 19:00Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | 6 - 2 | DF | |
25/01/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - NORTH UNION | 3 - 0 | CF | |
29/01/2014 19:30Κύπελλο | COBRA F.C. - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 4 - 2 | DF | |
02/02/2014 17:20Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - NOVA ROMA | 6 - 1 | DF | |
08/02/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 0 - 3 | CF | |
09/02/2014 15:40Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - OLYMPIC ‘89 | 2 - 0 | DF | |
16/02/2014 09:00Β' Κατηγορία | ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 0 - 4 | DF | |
12/02/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ | 3 - 0 | CF | |
22/02/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 3 - 0 | CF | |
23/02/2014 19:00Β' Κατηγορία | Μυρμιδόνες F.C. - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 5 | DF | |
26/02/2014 19:30Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - AJAX | 0 - 0 | DF | |
01/03/2014 19:30Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | 4 - 0 | DF | |
08/03/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | DHL - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 3 - 3 | CF | |
10/03/2014 19:45Β' Κατηγορία | ΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C. - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 1 | DF | |
15/03/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 4 - 1 | CF | |
16/03/2014 19:00Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - SIERRA MAESTRA | 0 - 3 | DF | |
23/03/2014 14:00Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΙ | 6 - 1 | DF | |
26/03/2014 21:10Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ | 2 - 2 | DF | |
26/03/2014 21:10Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ | 2 - 2 | DF | |
06/04/2014 14:00Β' Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 3 - 0 | DF | |
13/04/2014 15:40Β' Κατηγορία | ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 5 - 3 | DF | |
18/05/2014 17:20Β' Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 0 - 7 | DF | |
21/05/2014 21:10Β' Κατηγορία | ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 0 - 4 | DF | |
29/05/2014 21:00Β' Κατηγορία | OLYMPIC ‘89 - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 5 | DF | |
08/06/2014 19:00Β' Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 2 - 5 | DF | |
22/06/2014 17:20Β' Κατηγορία | AJAX - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 3 | DF | |
07/09/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 4 - 2 | DF | |
10/09/2014 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | DHL - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 2 - 6 | DF | |
24/09/2014 19:30Κύπελλο | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 2 - 2 | DF | |
05/10/2014 15:40Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 7 - 5 | CF | |
05/10/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 2 - 1 | DF | |
12/10/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 9 - 2 | DF | |
19/10/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 1 - 3 | DF | |
23/10/2014 21:20Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - South Coast Capitals | 4 - 3 | CF | |
26/10/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 2 | DF | |
02/11/2014 10:40Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 1 | CF | |
02/11/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 3 | DF | |
08/03/2015 20:30Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ | 2 - 5 | CF | |
16/03/2015 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 1 | CF | |
22/03/2015 15:40Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ | 2 - 4 | CF | |
29/03/2015 15:40Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 7 - 2 | CF | |
18/04/2015 19:35Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 3 - 1 | CF | |
27/04/2015 21:20Β2 Κατηγορία | ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 8 | CF | |
14/05/2015 21:00Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - SPORTING CLUB | 3 - 0 | CF | |
18/05/2015 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 0 - 7 | CF | |
13/09/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 1 | CF | |
27/09/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 4 - 0 | CF | |
04/10/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ANDALUCIA | 4 - 5 | CF | |
11/10/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - SPORTING CLUB | 0 - 1 | CF | |
18/10/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 5 | CF | |
25/10/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 2 - 3 | CF | |
15/11/2015 21:30Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 1 | CF | |
22/11/2015 21:30Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - DHL | 6 - 2 | CF | |
30/11/2015 19:45Α Κατηγορία | ROMA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 3 | CF | |
13/12/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 2 | CF | |
20/12/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 2 | CF | |
03/07/2016 21:00SUMMER CUP GROUP C 2016 | PRANVERA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 8 - 0 | CF | |
21/09/2016 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 0 - 2 | CF | |
25/09/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 1 - 3 | CF | |
26/10/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | South Coast Capitals - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 4 - 1 | CF | |
30/10/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 0 - 2 | CF | |
08/11/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 2 | CF | |
11/12/2016 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ANDALUCIA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 1 | CF | |
18/12/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - FRIENDS CLUB | 5 - 1 | CF | |
08/01/2017 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 2 | CF | |
14/01/2017 18:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - DOGGERS F.C.A | 1 - 10 | AM | |
21/01/2017 19:35Β1 Κατηγορία | DOGGERS F.C.A - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΗΣ | 6 - 1 | AM | |
05/02/2017 18:20Β1 Κατηγορία | DOGGERS F.C.A - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 8 - 2 | AM | |
11/02/2017 17:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - DOGGERS F.C.A | 1 - 3 | AM | |
19/02/2017 16:40Β1 Κατηγορία | DOGGERS F.C.A - BLUE | 2 - 2 | AM | |
04/03/2017 18:00Β1 Κατηγορία | DOGGERS F.C.A - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ | 5 - 2 | AM | |
05/03/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | PRANVERA - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ | 3 - 3 | CF | |
12/03/2017 18:20Β1 Κατηγορία | ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - DOGGERS F.C.A | 1 - 3 | AM | |
19/03/2017 21:30Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - PRANVERA | 1 - 1 | CF | |
26/03/2017 20:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - DOGGERS F.C.A | 3 - 2 | AM | |
01/04/2017 18:00Β1 Κατηγορία | DOGGERS F.C.A - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ | 4 - 0 | AM | |
08/04/2017 19:35Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - DOGGERS F.C.A | 0 - 0 | AM | |
18/04/2017 21:10Κύπελλο | DOGGERS F.C.A - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 2 - 1 | AM | |
30/04/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | PRANVERA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 2 | CF | |
04/06/2017 20:00Κύπελλο | PRANVERA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 0 | CF | |
07/10/2018 18:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 1 - 8 | CF | |
14/10/2018 20:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 6 - 0 | CF | |
21/10/2018 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 4 | CF | |
04/11/2018 20:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 5 | CF | |
11/11/2018 20:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 4 - 4 | CF | |
20/01/2019 21:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 | 4 - 1 | CF | |
10/02/2019 20:00GOLD LEAGUE | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 0 - 6 | CF | |
31/03/2019 20:00GOLD LEAGUE | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 4 - 1 | CF | |
14/04/2019 20:00GOLD LEAGUE | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 4 | CF | |
12/05/2019 22:00GOLD LEAGUE | UNION EUROBANK - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 6 - 1 | CF | |
13/10/2019 20:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 0 - 8 | CF | |
20/10/2019 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 3 | CF | |
08/12/2019 18:35LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 4 | CF | |
05/01/2020 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ | 8 - 3 | CF |