ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013
Αγώνες
14/09/2013 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 1 - 1 | RM | |
22/09/2013 15:40Κύπελλο | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL | 0 - 1 | RM | |
29/09/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 6 | LM | |
06/10/2013 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | DHL - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 4 | LM | |
29/09/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 6 | LM | |
13/10/2013 12:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 1 - 4 | LM | |
20/10/2013 12:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 0 | LM | |
03/11/2013 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 1 - 4 | LM | |
06/11/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 1 | LM | |
06/11/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 1 | LM | |
17/11/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | LM | |
23/11/2013 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 2 - 2 | LM | |
27/11/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 0 - 2 | LM | |
08/12/2013 17:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ | 1 - 3 | LM | |
15/12/2013 20:40Α' Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | LM | |
29/12/2013 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 0 - 3 | LM | |
11/01/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | LM | |
19/01/2014 17:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 0 | LM | |
23/01/2014 21:00Α' Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | LM | |
26/01/2014 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 3 | LM | |
01/02/2014 16:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 1 | LM | |
09/02/2014 17:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 0 - 4 | LM | |
15/02/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL | 1 - 2 | LM | |
22/02/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | LM | |
09/03/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | LM | |
16/03/2014 12:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | LM | |
19/03/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ | 1 - 5 | LM | |
05/04/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 3 | LM | |
09/04/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | LM | |
26/04/2014 16:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | LM | |
03/05/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 1 - 1 | LM | |
11/05/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 5 | LM | |
18/05/2014 17:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 5 - 1 | LM | |
24/05/2014 16:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 2 - 1 | LM | |
31/05/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | LM | |
07/09/2014 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 0 | RM | |
14/09/2014 10:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | RM | |
28/09/2014 15:40Κύπελλο | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ANDALUCIA | 2 - 1 | RM | |
04/10/2014 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 1 - 2 | RM | |
12/10/2014 12:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 0 | RM | |
19/10/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | DHL - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 2 | RM | |
26/10/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 1 - 2 | RM | |
02/11/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 5 | RM | |
09/11/2014 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 6 - 4 | RM | |
16/11/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 5 | RM | |
22/11/2014 18:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 2 - 1 | RM | |
10/12/2014 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 1 - 4 | RM | |
21/12/2014 15:40Κύπελλο | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - South Coast Capitals | 3 - 3 | RM | |
04/01/2015 10:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 4 | RM | |
07/01/2015 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ | 3 - 1 | RM | |
25/01/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 4 - 1 | RM | |
01/02/2015 10:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 6 | RM | |
14/02/2015 18:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | LM | |
01/03/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 5 - 0 | LM | |
08/03/2015 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL | 0 - 0 | LM | |
15/03/2015 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 2 | LM | |
22/03/2015 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 3 | LM | |
05/04/2015 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 7 - 2 | LM | |
18/04/2015 18:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 0 | LM | |
25/04/2015 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 2 - 5 | LM | |
06/05/2015 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SIERRA MAESTRA | 2 - 4 | LM | |
13/05/2015 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 5 - 2 | LM | |
24/05/2015 10:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | 8 - 2 | LM | |
31/05/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 2 | LM | |
09/09/2015 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 2 - 5 | LM | |
13/09/2015 10:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 6 | LM | |
20/09/2015 10:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 4 - 1 | LM | |
04/10/2015 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 1 - 3 | LM | |
11/10/2015 13:20Α Κατηγορία | ANDALUCIA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 1 | LM | |
18/10/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 5 | LM | |
25/10/2015 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SPORTING CLUB | 0 - 0 | LM | |
01/11/2015 13:20Α Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 5 | LM | |
08/11/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 0 | RM | |
16/11/2015 19:45Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 5 - 3 | RM | |
22/11/2015 11:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 2 - 3 | RM | |
29/11/2015 15:00Α Κατηγορία | DHL - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 5 | RM | |
07/12/2015 21:15Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ROMA | 2 - 2 | RM | |
16/12/2015 21:10Α Κατηγορία | RAINBOW - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 0 | RM | |
20/12/2015 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 2 - 4 | RM | |
10/01/2016 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 0 | RM | |
17/01/2016 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 4 | RM | |
31/01/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 0 | RM | |
07/02/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ | 1 - 1 | RM | |
14/02/2016 13:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 1 | RM | |
20/02/2016 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 3 - 1 | RM | |
24/02/2016 21:10Κύπελλο | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - South Coast Capitals | 3 - 4 | RM | |
27/02/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | RM | |
06/03/2016 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ANDALUCIA | 3 - 2 | RM | |
20/03/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 3 | RM | |
03/04/2016 15:00Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 3 | RM | |
10/04/2016 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 3 - 3 | RM | |
17/04/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | RM | |
25/04/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | RM | |
08/05/2016 21:30Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 0 | RM | |
15/05/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL | 1 - 0 | RM | |
24/05/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ROMA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 5 - 0 | RM | |
05/06/2016 16:40Α Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 2 | RM | |
04/09/2016 16:40Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 0 | RM | |
13/09/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ROMA | 0 - 3 | RM | |
21/09/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | South Coast Capitals - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 1 | RM | |
25/09/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 1 - 3 | RM | |
04/10/2016 21:15Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 3 | RM | |
09/10/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 0 | RM | |
16/10/2016 21:30Α Κατηγορία | PRANVERA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | RM | |
23/10/2016 11:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 0 - 1 | RM | |
23/10/2016 11:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 0 - 1 | RM | |
01/11/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 4 - 0 | RM | |
06/11/2016 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ANDALUCIA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | RM | |
30/11/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - FRIENDS CLUB | 2 - 1 | SS | |
08/12/2016 20:50Α Κατηγορία | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - CLASS | 0 - 5 | SS | |
15/12/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 0 | SS | |
05/01/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS | 1 - 3 | SS | |
12/01/2017 21:15Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 3 - 1 | SS | |
19/01/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - CLASS | 0 - 6 | SS | |
25/01/2017 21:20Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 2 - 0 | SS | |
16/02/2017 20:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - SPORTING CLUB | 4 - 0 | SS | |
16/03/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - CLASS | 4 - 3 | SS | |
09/04/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS | 5 - 1 | SS | |
09/04/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS | 5 - 1 | SS | |
10/05/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - CLASS | 2 - 3 | SS | |
14/05/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 3 - 1 | SS | |
11/06/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - CLASS | 0 - 4 | SS | |
28/09/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 1 - 4 | CF | |
08/10/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 1 - 2 | CF | |
26/10/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 2 - 2 | CF | |
02/11/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ | 2 - 0 | CF | |
22/11/2017 21:45Α Κατηγορία | UNION EUROBANK - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 7 - 3 | CF | |
26/11/2017 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 2 - 0 | CF | |
10/12/2017 21:25Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 3 - 1 | CF | |
21/01/2018 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 1 - 4 | RM | |
04/02/2018 18:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 1 | RM | |
08/03/2018 21:00Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 2 | RM | |
11/03/2018 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ | 4 - 2 | RM | |
27/03/2018 21:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 3 | RM | |
11/04/2018 21:10Κύπελλο | ΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 1 | RM | |
16/04/2018 21:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | 1 - 6 | RM | |
29/04/2018 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 0 - 2 | RM | |
09/05/2018 21:15Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - South Coast Capitals | 1 - 4 | RM | |
20/05/2018 18:20Κύπελλο | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 6 - 0 | RM | |
22/05/2018 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ | 5 - 9 | RM | |
29/05/2018 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | RM | |
09/09/2018 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ | 2 - 2 | RM | |
23/09/2018 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 3 | RM | |
30/09/2018 16:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 4 - 1 | RM | |
07/10/2018 15:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | RM | |
14/10/2018 16:40LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ | 3 - 1 | RM | |
21/10/2018 15:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 2 | RM | |
28/10/2018 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 0 | RM | |
04/11/2018 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 2 - 4 | RM | |
11/11/2018 21:45LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | RM | |
09/12/2018 15:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 3 - 4 | RM | |
16/12/2018 15:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 6 - 1 | RM | |
13/01/2019 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 | 2 - 3 | RM | |
20/01/2019 16:40LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 2 | RM | |
03/02/2019 16:30SILVER LEAGUE | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ | 1 - 2 | RM | |
20/02/2019 21:20SILVER LEAGUE | SPORTING CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 5 - 2 | RM | |
04/03/2019 21:30SILVER LEAGUE | EL CAMINITO - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 5 - 3 | RM | |
27/03/2019 21:45SILVER LEAGUE | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - South Coast Capitals | 1 - 0 | RM | |
31/03/2019 16:40SILVER LEAGUE | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 5 - 1 | RM | |
14/04/2019 17:30SILVER LEAGUE | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SPORTING CLUB | 8 - 2 | RM | |
05/05/2019 21:30SILVER LEAGUE | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - EL CAMINITO | 1 - 0 | RM | |
12/05/2019 16:30SILVER LEAGUE | HOPE REFUGEE FC - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 6 - 4 | RM | |
14/09/2019 20:15LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ | 6 - 0 | RM | |
22/09/2019 17:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ | 4 - 2 | RM | |
06/10/2019 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 2 - 2 | RM | |
13/10/2019 19:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 5 | RM | |
20/10/2019 20:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 1 | RM | |
03/11/2019 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 2 | RM | |
10/11/2019 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 4 - 2 | RM | |
16/11/2019 20:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | RM | |
24/11/2019 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 3 | RM | |
01/12/2019 18:30LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ | 1 - 1 | RM | |
08/12/2019 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 5 | RM | |
15/12/2019 20:10LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | 8 - 5 | RM | |
15/01/2020 21:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SUI GENERIS FC | 4 - 1 | RM | |
26/01/2020 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 4 | RM | |
03/02/2020 21:20GOLD LEAGUE | ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 3 | RM | |
09/02/2020 20:00GOLD LEAGUE | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 3 | RM | |
10/06/2020 21:30GOLD LEAGUE | LOCO FAMILY - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 2 | RM | |
22/06/2020 21:15GOLD LEAGUE | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 1 - 1 | RM | |
29/06/2020 21:30GOLD LEAGUE | ROMA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | RM | |
04/10/2020 16:40ELITE 2 | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - UMOJA ΕΝΩΣΗ | 2 - 2 | RM | |
25/10/2020 18:20ELITE 2 | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 1 - 0 | RM | |
01/11/2020 20:00ELITE 2 | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 9 - 1 | RM | |
10/10/2021 17:30ELITE 2 | ΑΕΤΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 1 | RM | |
17/10/2021 18:20ELITE 2 | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SANTOS F.C | 3 - 1 | RM | |
16/10/2022 18:00PREMIER 1 LEAGUE | CAPITAL F.C - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | RM | |
23/10/2022 19:00PREMIER 1 LEAGUE | ΑΕΤΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 8 - 1 | RM |