ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013
Αγώνες
14/09/2013 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 1 - 1 | FW | |
22/09/2013 15:40Κύπελλο | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL | 0 - 1 | SS | |
29/09/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 6 | FW | |
06/10/2013 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | DHL - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 4 | FW | |
29/09/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 6 | FW | |
13/10/2013 12:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 1 - 4 | FW | |
20/10/2013 12:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 0 | FW | |
03/11/2013 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 1 - 4 | FW | |
06/11/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 1 | FW | |
06/11/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 1 | FW | |
17/11/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | FW | |
07/12/2013 19:35Β' Κατηγορία | OLYMPIC ‘89 - ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC | 2 - 1 | SS | |
15/12/2013 17:20Β' Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC | 4 - 2 | SS | |
29/12/2013 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | FW | |
05/01/2014 12:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 1 - 0 | FW | |
11/01/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | 2 - 3 | FW | |
19/01/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | FW | |
26/01/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 0 - 5 | FW | |
09/02/2014 17:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 1 - 4 | FW | |
16/02/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 5 - 1 | FW | |
23/02/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ | 2 - 0 | FW | |
09/03/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | FW | |
16/03/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL | 1 - 3 | FW | |
22/03/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 5 - 2 | FW | |
05/04/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 0 - 3 | FW | |
12/04/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | FW | |
27/04/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 4 - 2 | FW | |
04/05/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 0 - 0 | FW | |
04/05/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 0 - 0 | FW | |
07/05/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 0 - 4 | FW | |
18/05/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 2 | FW | |
24/05/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 3 | FW | |
29/09/2014 19:45Κύπελλο | ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SIERRA MAESTRA | 3 - 3 | CF | |
16/11/2014 19:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ALEMAO FC - LODGE FC | 2 - 3 | CF | |
22/11/2014 16:30Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ | 4 - 2 | CF | |
29/11/2014 19:35Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ | 2 - 4 | CF | |
09/11/2014 10:40Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 3 - 5 | CF | |
01/11/2014 19:35Β1 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - LODGE FC | 1 - 5 | CF | |
14/12/2014 17:20Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | 7 - 4 | CF | |
04/01/2015 19:00Β1 Κατηγορία | TRELLEBORG - LODGE FC | 1 - 4 | CF | |
11/01/2015 19:00Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - OLYMPIC ‘89 | 4 - 2 | CF | |
18/01/2015 14:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - LODGE FC | 2 - 1 | CF | |
26/01/2015 19:45Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ | 1 - 1 | CF | |
01/02/2015 19:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - LODGE FC | 2 - 3 | CF | |
04/02/2015 20:00Κύπελλο | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - LODGE FC | 5 - 0 | CF | |
08/02/2015 15:40Β1 Κατηγορία | ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - LODGE FC | 4 - 2 | CF | |
18/02/2015 21:10Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | 7 - 4 | CF | |
25/02/2015 19:30Β1 Κατηγορία | ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - LODGE FC | 4 - 3 | CF | |
07/03/2015 21:10Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 3 - 4 | CF | |
15/03/2015 10:40Β1 Κατηγορία | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - LODGE FC | 2 - 1 | CF | |
22/03/2015 19:00Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ALEMAO FC | 2 - 3 | CF | |
29/03/2015 19:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - LODGE FC | 2 - 5 | CF | |
06/04/2015 20:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - LODGE FC | 6 - 2 | CF | |
19/04/2015 15:40Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ANDALUCIA | 0 - 3 | CF | |
10/05/2015 17:20Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - TRELLEBORG | 2 - 1 | CF | |
19/09/2015 21:10Κύπελλο | LODGE FC - TRELLEBORG | 2 - 3 | CF | |
26/09/2015 18:00Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ | 5 - 2 | CF | |
03/10/2015 18:00Β2 Κατηγορία | TRELLEBORG - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 1 - 1 | CF | |
12/10/2015 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 5 | CF | |
18/10/2015 21:30Β2 Κατηγορία | ALEMAO FC - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 1 - 4 | CF | |
28/10/2015 19:30Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 1 - 2 | CF | |
01/11/2015 16:40Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 2 - 1 | CF | |
07/11/2015 18:00Β2 Κατηγορία | ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 0 - 2 | CF | |
15/11/2015 20:00Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 | 0 - 5 | CF | |
29/11/2015 20:00Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΛΕΟΝ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | CF | |
10/12/2015 20:30Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 1 - 2 | CF | |
13/12/2015 13:20Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC | 2 - 1 | CF | |
19/12/2015 18:00Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ | 4 - 0 | CF | |
06/01/2016 21:10Κύπελλο | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 1 - 8 | CF | |
16/01/2016 19:35Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ | 1 - 0 | CF | |
23/01/2016 19:35Β2 Κατηγορία | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 2 - 11 | CF | |
30/01/2016 21:10Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - TRELLEBORG | 3 - 1 | CF | |
08/02/2016 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 2 - 1 | CF | |
14/02/2016 21:30Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ALEMAO FC | 3 - 1 | CF | |
23/02/2016 21:30Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ | 1 - 5 | CF | |
27/02/2016 18:00Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 1 - 1 | CF | |
20/03/2016 16:40Β2 Κατηγορία | ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 6 - 1 | CF | |
05/12/2015 21:10Β2 Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. | 4 - 2 | CF | |
03/04/2016 13:20Β2 Κατηγορία | ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | 5 - 6 | CF | |
07/02/2017 21:15Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 2 - 1 | CF | |
14/02/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 2 | CF | |
22/02/2017 19:50Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 1 - 4 | CF | |
28/02/2017 20:15Κύπελλο | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 0 - 6 | CF | |
07/09/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 1 - 0 | SS | |
28/09/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 1 - 4 | SS | |
17/10/2017 21:30Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ROMA | 1 - 4 | SS | |
26/10/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 2 - 2 | SS | |
02/11/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ | 2 - 0 | SS | |
22/11/2017 21:45Α Κατηγορία | UNION EUROBANK - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 7 - 3 | SS | |
26/11/2017 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 2 - 0 | SS | |
10/12/2017 21:25Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 3 - 1 | SS |