ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013
Διεύθυνση Facebook https://www.facebook.com/giannis.makris.716?fref=ts
Αγώνες
05/10/2013 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 1 - 1 | CF | |
13/10/2013 14:00Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 2 - 4 | CF | |
16/10/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ | 3 - 0 | CF | |
27/10/2013 14:00Κύπελλο | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 3 | CF | |
31/10/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ | 3 - 2 | CF | |
06/11/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 0 - 3 | CF | |
17/11/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - NORTH UNION | 2 - 1 | CF | |
28/11/2013 21:15Κύπελλο | ΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C. - NORTH UNION | 2 - 4 | CF | |
01/12/2013 17:20Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 5 | CF | |
08/12/2013 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - DHL | 2 - 1 | CF | |
15/12/2013 14:00Α' Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - NORTH UNION | 2 - 3 | CF | |
05/01/2014 12:20Α' Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 1 - 0 | CF | |
05/03/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - NORTH UNION | 0 - 2 | CF | |
05/03/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - NORTH UNION | 0 - 2 | CF | |
27/04/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | DHL - NORTH UNION | 2 - 2 | CF | |
11/05/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 5 | CF | |
07/09/2014 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 0 | CF | |
14/09/2014 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 2 | CF | |
21/09/2014 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ | 5 - 2 | CF | |
28/09/2014 17:20Κύπελλο | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 0 | CF | |
05/10/2014 12:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - NORTH UNION | 3 - 1 | CF | |
08/10/2014 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 0 | CF | |
26/10/2014 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | SIERRA MAESTRA - NORTH UNION | 1 - 0 | CF | |
02/11/2014 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - CLASS | 1 - 2 | CF | |
23/11/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - NORTH UNION | 2 - 2 | CF | |
07/12/2014 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 5 | CF | |
14/12/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 1 | CF | |
04/01/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 0 - 0 | CF | |
10/01/2015 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 5 - 2 | CF | |
25/01/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 4 - 1 | CF | |
01/02/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | 6 - 1 | CF | |
15/02/2015 15:40Β2 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - SPORTING CLUB | 0 - 3 | DM | |
22/02/2015 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - FRIENDS CLUB | 3 - 2 | CF | |
25/02/2015 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 2 - 4 | CF | |
15/03/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - SIERRA MAESTRA | 2 - 0 | CF | |
29/03/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 0 - 0 | CF | |
05/04/2015 17:20Β2 Κατηγορία | ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 1 - 1 | DM | |
08/04/2015 21:45Κύπελλο | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | 1 - 1 | DM | |
19/04/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 2 - 1 | CF | |
26/04/2015 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 0 | CF | |
26/04/2015 20:30Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 3 | DM | |
16/05/2015 18:00Β2 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ | 6 - 1 | DM | |
17/05/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 5 - 5 | CF | |
09/09/2015 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 2 - 5 | CM | |
13/09/2015 10:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 6 | CM | |
20/09/2015 10:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 4 - 1 | CM | |
22/09/2015 21:30Κύπελλο | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 2 - 0 | DM | |
27/09/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | DM | |
27/09/2015 20:00Β1 Κατηγορία | PARTIZANI - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 1 - 3 | DM | |
04/10/2015 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 1 - 3 | DM | |
11/10/2015 13:20Α Κατηγορία | ANDALUCIA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 1 | DM | |
14/10/2015 21:10Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - LODGE FC | 3 - 1 | DM | |
18/10/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 5 | DM | |
25/10/2015 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SPORTING CLUB | 0 - 0 | DM | |
25/10/2015 16:40Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | DM | |
01/11/2015 13:20Α Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 5 | DM | |
05/11/2015 21:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 6 - 3 | DM | |
08/11/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 0 | DM | |
16/11/2015 19:45Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 5 - 3 | DM | |
18/11/2015 19:30Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 2 - 1 | DM | |
26/11/2015 21:15Β1 Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ | 4 - 3 | DM | |
02/12/2015 21:30Β1 Κατηγορία | ΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 0 - 3 | DM | |
10/12/2015 22:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΗΣ | 5 - 1 | DM | |
13/12/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 2 | CM | |
17/12/2015 21:15Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 4 - 0 | DM | |
06/01/2016 21:10Β1 Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ | 3 - 0 | DM | |
10/01/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 4 - 3 | CM | |
16/01/2016 21:10Β1 Κατηγορία | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 1 - 2 | DM | |
18/01/2016 19:40Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 4 - 4 | CM | |
24/01/2016 20:00Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - PARTIZANI | 0 - 5 | DM | |
31/01/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 1 - 1 | CM | |
07/02/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 4 - 4 | DM | |
11/02/2016 21:15Β1 Κατηγορία | LODGE FC - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 1 - 2 | DM | |
14/02/2016 18:20Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 2 - 2 | DM | |
17/02/2016 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 0 | DM | |
21/02/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ | 4 - 2 | DM | |
28/02/2016 13:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 4 | DM | |
05/03/2016 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - FRIENDS CLUB | 2 - 0 | DM | |
10/03/2016 21:10Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 0 - 3 | DM | |
13/03/2016 13:20Κύπελλο | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | 4 - 4 | DM | |
16/03/2016 21:10Κύπελλο | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 6 - 4 | DM | |
19/03/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 4 - 0 | DM | |
21/03/2016 19:45Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 1 - 2 | DM | |
29/03/2016 21:00Κύπελλο | ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 5 | DM | |
30/03/2016 20:00Κύπελλο | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 1 | DM | |
03/04/2016 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ANDALUCIA | 2 - 1 | DM | |
10/04/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 2 | DM | |
13/04/2016 21:20Β1 Κατηγορία | ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 4 - 0 | DM | |
14/04/2016 21:00Κύπελλο | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 1 | DM | |
17/04/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 2 | DM | |
23/04/2016 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 2 | DM | |
08/05/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 0 | DM | |
11/05/2016 21:25Β1 Κατηγορία | ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - South Coast Capitals | 1 - 3 | DM | |
15/05/2016 18:20Β1 Κατηγορία | ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 6 | DM | |
16/05/2016 19:45Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 2 | DM | |
25/05/2016 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 1 | DM | |
29/05/2016 17:00Β1 Κατηγορία | South Coast Capitals - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 0 | DM | |
08/06/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ROMA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 5 - 0 | DM | |
15/06/2016 20:00Κύπελλο | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 2 - 0 | DM | |
21/06/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 2 - 7 | DM | |
25/06/2016 20:30Κύπελλο | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 1 | DM | |
04/09/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 3 | DM | |
11/09/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 2 - 3 | DM | |
18/09/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 4 | DM | |
24/09/2016 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 2 | DM | |
16/10/2016 10:00Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ | 1 - 3 | DM | |
01/11/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ROMA | 1 - 2 | DM | |
09/11/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | South Coast Capitals - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 0 - 6 | DM | |
22/11/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 4 | DM | |
27/11/2016 15:00Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 4 - 4 | DM | |
11/12/2016 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 1 - 2 | DM | |
18/12/2016 13:20Α Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | DM | |
08/01/2017 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ANDALUCIA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 2 - 0 | DM | |
11/01/2017 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 0 - 1 | DM | |
15/01/2017 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SPORTING CLUB | 4 - 1 | DM | |
05/02/2017 21:40Α Κατηγορία | ROMA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | DM | |
05/02/2017 18:20Β1 Κατηγορία | DOGGERS F.C.A - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 8 - 2 | DM | |
15/02/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - South Coast Capitals | 4 - 2 | DM | |
19/02/2017 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 4 | DM | |
28/02/2017 20:10Κύπελλο | ΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 4 | DM | |
08/03/2017 21:10Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 3 - 0 | CM | |
26/03/2017 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 0 | DM | |
02/04/2017 21:30Κύπελλο | ROMA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 1 | DM | |
09/04/2017 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ANDALUCIA | 4 - 2 | DM | |
07/05/2017 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | DM | |
14/05/2017 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 5 - 2 | DM | |
21/05/2017 15:00Α Κατηγορία | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 1 | DM | |
27/05/2017 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ | 1 - 1 | DM | |
28/09/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 1 - 4 | CM | |
26/10/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 2 - 2 | CM | |
02/11/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ | 2 - 0 | CM | |
16/12/2018 16:40B1 League | ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 2 - 2 | DM | |
17/11/2019 16:40B1 League | ΝΕΔΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 1 - 5 | DM |